Warrington Town vs Curzon Ashton Betting Tips & Predictions

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:English FA Cup 16.09.2023
Competition: Warrington Town v Curzon Ashton live

When/Date: 16.09.2023
Time: 10:00 am
Repeat:Live

Warrington




How to Watch and Bet Warrington v Curzon Ashton live stream English FA Cup?
BettingPartners and Sky Sports, Bet air, CBS, HD4 ,Fox Network

Warrington 36.3% Draw 27.5% Curzon Ashton 36.3%


Warrington Town AND Curzon Ashton LAST MATCHES

Latest Results

09.09.23 Banbury United – Warrington Town – 3:0
05.09.23 Warrington Town – Spennymoor Town – 3:3
02.09.23 Brackley Town – Warrington Town – 2:0
28.08.23 Warrington Town – Curzon Ashton – 1:4
26.08.23 Boston United – Warrington Town – 2:0
09.09.23 Curzon Ashton – Chorley – 0:1
05.09.23 Peterborough Sports FC – Curzon Ashton – 1:1
02.09.23 Curzon Ashton – Tamworth – 0:1
28.08.23 Warrington Town – Curzon Ashton – 1:4
26.08.23 Curzon Ashton – Scunthorpe United – 1:0

STANDINGS

Standings

Draw

2023/24

1/8-finals

1 Farsley Bye
2 Bye Scarborough
3 Blyth Bye
4 Consett Bradford PA 0 : 2
5 Clitheroe Hyde 1 : 2
6 Brighouse Town Albion Sports 2 : 4
7 FC United Barnoldswick 1 : 0
8 Warrington Rylands Stockton 1 : 0
9 Warrington Bye
10 Bye Curzon Ashton
11 Charnock Richard Runcorn Linnets 2 : 3, 2 : 2
12 Bye Chorley
13 Darlington Bye
14 Workington Prestwich Heys 6 : 0
15 Lancaster Witton 2 : 1
16 Ossett United Marske 0 : 3
17 Spennymoor Bye
18 Guiseley Marine 0 : 3, 0 : 0
19 Morpeth Radcliffe 3 : 2
20 Bye Southport
21 Tadcaster Heaton Stannington 2 : 1
22 Bye Chester
23 South Shields Bye
24 Bishop Auckland West Auckland 2 : 1, 0 : 0
25 Ashton Utd Dunston 3 : 1
26 Guisborough Atherton 0 : 4
27 Goole Whitby 0 : 6
28 Prescot North Ferriby FC 4 : 2
29 Bamber Bridge Mossley 0 : 4
30 Widnes Emley 1 : 4, 1 : 1
31 Halesowen Rugby Borough 7 : 0
32 Alvechurch Basford 1 : 0
33 Long Eaton Stourbridge 1 : 3
34 Gainsborough Matlock 2 : 5, 1 : 1
35 AFC Telford Coalville 0 : 1
36 Stafford Atherstone 2 : 0
37 Lincoln Utd. Kidsgrove 2 : 0
38 Worksop Sheffield FC 4 : 1
39 Peterborough Sports Bye
40 Redditch Boldmere 5 : 0
41 Nantwich Shifnal Town 2 : 1, 1 : 1
42 Bye Banbury
43 Rugby Barwell 0 : 2
44 Ashby Ivanhoe Bromsgrove 0 : 2
45 Whickham Macclesfield 1 : 4
46 Bye Buxton
47 Rushall Bye
48 Nuneaton Carlton Town 1 : 2
49 Mickleover Ilkeston 3 : 0
50 Stratford Spalding United 1 : 2
51 Tamworth Bye
52 Harborough Stamford 3 : 1
53 Hereford Bye
54 Anstey Nomads Hanley Town 3 : 0
55 Sherwood Colliery Worcester 1 : 2
56 Leek Grimsby Borough 5 : 0
57 Cleethorpes Hinckley 2 : 1
58 Bye Alfreton
59 Scunthorpe Bye
60 Bye Brackley Town
61 Boston Utd Bye
62 Leamington Coleshill 2 : 0
63 Hullbridge Kettering 0 : 1
64 Sporting Khalsa Darlaston Town 3 : 2, 2 : 2
65 Brightlingsea Sawbridgeworth 2 : 0
66 Billericay Stowmarket Town 7 : 0
67 Royston Cheshunt 1 : 0
68 Bye Hemel Hempstead
69 King’s Lynn Bye
70 Bye Aveley
71 Barton Milton Keynes Irish 2 : 1
72 Concord Wroxham 0 : 3, 1 : 1
73 Bishop’s Stortford Bye
74 Biggleswade Town New Salamis 5 : 1
75 Leiston St. Ives 2 : 1
76 Bye St. Albans
77 Enfield Town Potters Bar 3 : 0
78 Woodford Town Felixstowe & Walton 1 : 4
79 Ware Dereham 3 : 2
80 Bye Chelmsford
81 Canvey Lowestoft 5 : 1
82 Bye Braintree
83 Bedford Walthamstow 5 : 0, 0 : 0
84 Heybridge Gorleston 1 : 3
85 Biggleswade FC Maldon & Tiptree 8 : 0
86 Leighton Town Cambridge City 1 : 6
87 Hitchin Welwyn Garden 2 : 1
88 Mildenhall Sudbury 0 : 5
89 Hashtag Brentwood 1 : 0
90 Romania Needham Market 0 : 3
91 Kirkley & Pakefield Witham 1 : 2
92 Hornchurch Fakenham 5 : 0
93 Ascot Westfield 1 : 0
94 Faversham Lewes 0 : 4
95 Dulwich Hamlet Haringey 1 : 2, 1 : 1
96 Bye Tonbridge
97 Harrow Bracknell 0 : 2
98 Bye Havant & W
99 Hendon Margate 2 : 3
100 Hartley Wintney Folkestone 0 : 4
101 Dartford Bye
102 Bye Welling
103 Sheppey United Kennington 3 : 1
104 Burgess Hill Bognor Regis 2 : 0
105 Eastbourne Boro Bye
106 Bye Worthing
107 Hadley Steyning Town 2 : 3, 0 : 0
108 Bye Maidstone
109 Hayes & Yeading Chertsey 2 : 1
110 Bye Slough
111 Knaphill Hanwell Town 1 : 0
112 Hythe Hanworth 0 : 2
113 Lancing Carshalton 1 : 4, 1 : 1
114 Kingstonian Lydd Town 4 : 1
115 Cray Wanderers Newhaven 5 : 1
116 Chatham Ramsgate 1 : 5
117 Eastbourne United Epsom 2 : 1
118 Berkhamsted Beckenham 5 : 4
119 Sevenoaks Whitehawk 1 : 2, 0 : 0
120 Redhill Herne Bay 1 : 0
121 Leatherhead Horsham FC 1 : 2, 0 : 0
122 Marlow Croydon Ath. 2 : 0
123 Southall FC Beaconsfield Town 3 : 2, 2 : 2
124 Bye Hampton & Richmond
125 Flackwell Farnham 1 : 2
126 Walton & Hersham Chesham 1 : 3
127 Dover Bye
128 Erith & Belvedere Hastings 1 : 2, 0 : 0
129 Binfield Northwood 0 : 1, 2 : 2
130 Uxbridge Cray Valley 0 : 3
131 Whitstable Town Wingate & Finchley 2 : 3
132 Bye Farnborough
133 Plymouth Parkway Dorchester 2 : 0
134 Frome Clevedon 3 : 1
135 Larkhall Moneyfields 3 : 0
136 Bye Bath
137 Weston-super-Mare Bye
138 Bye Truro
139 Chippenham Bye
140 Hungerford Petersfield 4 : 0
141 Gloucester Bye
142 AFC Totton Sholing 5 : 1
143 Merthyr Town Yate Town 5 : 1
144 Bye Taunton
145 Reading City Shaftesbury Town 3 : 1
146 Winchester Evesham 3 : 2
147 Okehampton Argyle Highworth 1 : 3
148 Bye Weymouth
149 Tiverton Wimborne 0 : 1
150 Bye Torquay
151 Laverstock & Ford Gosport 2 : 7
152 Swindon S Cribbs 1 : 2
153 Horndean Bideford 3 : 0
154 Poole Barnstaple 3 : 0
155 Mousehole Bashley 5 : 3
156 Salisbury Bridgwater 3 : 2
157 Didcot Tadley 5 : 1
158 Bishops Cleeve Bristol MF 2 : 3
159 Yeovil Bye
160 AFC Stoneham Basingstoke 5 : 4

Quarter-finals

1 Farsley Scarborough
2 Blyth Bradford PA
3 Hyde Albion Sports
4 FC United Warrington Rylands
5 Warrington Curzon Ashton
6 Runcorn Linnets Chorley
7 Darlington Workington
8 Lancaster Marske
9 Spennymoor Marine
10 Morpeth Southport
11 Tadcaster Chester
12 South Shields Bishop Auckland
13 Ashton Utd Atherton
14 Whitby Prescot
15 Mossley Emley
16 Halesowen Alvechurch
17 Stourbridge Matlock
18 Coalville Stafford
19 Lincoln Utd. Worksop
20 Peterborough Sports Redditch
21 Nantwich Banbury
22 Barwell Bromsgrove
23 Macclesfield Buxton
24 Rushall Carlton Town
25 Mickleover Spalding United
26 Tamworth Harborough
27 Hereford Anstey Nomads
28 Worcester Leek
29 Cleethorpes Alfreton
30 Scunthorpe Brackley Town
31 Boston Utd Leamington
32 Kettering Sporting Khalsa
33 Brightlingsea Billericay
34 Royston Hemel Hempstead
35 King’s Lynn Aveley
36 Barton Wroxham
37 Bishop’s Stortford Biggleswade Town
38 Leiston St. Albans
39 Enfield Town Felixstowe & Walton
40 Ware Chelmsford
41 Canvey Braintree
42 Bedford Gorleston
43 Biggleswade FC Cambridge City
44 Hitchin Sudbury
45 Hashtag Needham Market
46 Witham Hornchurch
47 Ascot Lewes
48 Haringey Tonbridge
49 Bracknell Havant & W
50 Margate Folkestone
51 Dartford Welling
52 Sheppey United Burgess Hill
53 Eastbourne Boro Worthing
54 Steyning Town Maidstone
55 Hayes & Yeading Slough
56 Knaphill Hanworth
57 Carshalton Kingstonian
58 Cray Wanderers Ramsgate
59 Eastbourne United Berkhamsted
60 Whitehawk Redhill
61 Horsham FC Marlow
62 Southall FC Hampton & Richmond
63 Farnham Chesham
64 Dover Hastings
65 Northwood Cray Valley
66 Wingate & Finchley Farnborough
67 Plymouth Parkway Frome
68 Larkhall Bath
69 Weston-super-Mare Truro
70 Chippenham Hungerford
71 Gloucester AFC Totton
72 Merthyr Town Taunton
73 Reading City Winchester
74 Highworth Weymouth
75 Wimborne Torquay
76 Gosport Cribbs
77 Horndean Poole
78 Mousehole Salisbury
79 Didcot Bristol MF
80 Yeovil AFC Stoneham

https://tvevents.org/Soccer.php/Warrington-Town—Curzon-Ashton/2793248/