Peterborough Sports – Kidderminster Match Betting Tips

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:English FA Trophy 10.02.2024
Competition: Kidderminster Harriers vs Peterborough Sports live

When/Date: 10.02.2024
Time: 10:00 am
Repeat:Live

Peterborough




How to Watch and Bet Peterborough Sports v Kidderminster Harriers live stream English FA Trophy?
BettingPartners and Sky Sports, Bet air, CBS, HD4 ,Fox Network

Peterborough Sports 37.7% Draw 25.1%% Kidderminster 37.3%


Peterborough Sports AND Kidderminster LAST MATCHES

Latest Results

03.02.24 Spennymoor Town – Peterborough Sports FC – 0:0
27.01.24 Peterborough Sports FC – Scunthorpe United – 0:1
23.01.24 Peterborough Sports FC – Alfreton Town – 1:1
20.01.24 Scarborough Athletic – Peterborough Sports FC – 1:1
13.01.24 Horsham FC – Peterborough Sports FC – 0:3
03.02.24 Kidderminster Harriers – Oxford City – 3:2
27.01.24 Dagenham & Redbridge – Kidderminster Harriers – 0:1
23.01.24 Hartlepool United – Kidderminster Harriers – 0:1
20.01.24 Kidderminster Harriers – Aldershot Town – 4:2
13.01.24 Kidderminster Harriers – Altrincham – 1:0 penalties

STANDINGS

Standings

Draw

Main

1/128-finals

1 Welling Bye
2 Bye Taunton
3 Stafford Quorn 5 : 3
4 Bye Brackley Town
5 Chesterfield Bye
7 Southport Bye
8 Bye South Shields
9 Farsley Bye
10 FC United Radcliffe 2 : 3
11 Redditch Ashton Utd 3 : 0
12 Bye Rushall
13 Barnet Bye
15 Dartford Bye
16 Bye Maidstone
17 Bromley Bye
19 Slough Bye
20 Bye Farnborough
21 Chippenham Bye
22 Swindon S Basingstoke 0 : 3
23 Gloucester Bye
24 Bye Braintree
25 Aveley Bye
26 St. Ives Marine 3 : 1
27 Westfield Hungerford 1 : 3
28 Bye Truro
29 Banbury Bye
30 Nuneaton Hyde 2 : 0
32 Bye AFC Fylde
33 Hereford Bye
34 Haringey Redbridge 1 : 2
35 Bognor Regis Gosport 3 : 0
36 South Park Leighton Town 2 : 1
37 Frome Cribbs 1 : 0
38 Bye Worthing
39 Torquay Bye
40 Bye Yeovil
41 Rochdale Bye
44 Bye Gateshead
45 Weston-super-Mare Bye
46 Cray Wanderers Chesham 4 : 3
48 Bye Woking
49 Poole Bracknell 2 : 3
50 Larkhall Horsham FC 1 : 2
51 AFC Totton Merthyr Town 2 : 1
52 Bye Havant & W
53 Dag & Red Bye
55 Potters Bar Leiston 0 : 1
56 Bye Peterborough Sports
57 Kidderminster Bye
59 Stourbridge Bamber Bridge 5 : 1
60 Bye Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn
61 FC Halifax Bye
64 Bye Altrincham
65 Oxford City Bye
67 Harborough Avro 1 : 0
68 Bye Chelmsford
69 Wealdstone Bye
71 Billericay Bury Town 5 : 0
72 Bye Tamworth
73 Oldham Bye
75 Spennymoor Bye
76 Worksop Mickleover 0 : 5
77 Hendon Walton & Hersham 2 : 1
78 Bye Eastbourne Boro
79 Dover Bye
80 Bye Weymouth
81 Hythe Ramsgate 3 : 1
82 Bye Tonbridge
83 Kingstonian Whitehawk 0 : 4
84 Dulwich Hamlet Lewes 0 : 2
85 Chorley Bye
86 Bye Scarborough
87 Warrington Bye
88 Bye Blyth
89 Scunthorpe Bye
90 Bye Darlington
92 Bye Solihull Moors
93 Nantwich Stratford 1 : 0
94 Bye Chester
96 Bye York City
97 Ebbsfleet Bye
99 Bishop’s Stortford Bye
100 Bye St. Albans
101 Eastleigh Bye
104 Bye Aldershot
105 Bath Bye
106 Harrow Beaconsfield Town 1 : 2
108 Bye Boreham Wood
109 Hemel Hempstead Bye
110 Walsall W. Guiseley 2 : 1
111 Alvechurch Coalville 0 : 1
112 Bye Boston Utd
113 Buxton Bye
114 City Of Liverpool Stamford 1 : 0
116 Bye Hartlepool
117 Southend Bye
119 Chatham Cray Valley 0 : 2
120 Bye Hampton & Richmond
121 Curzon Ashton Bye
122 North Ferriby FC Matlock 0 : 3
123 Alfreton Bye
124 Macclesfield Halesowen 4 : 1
125 Dorking Bye
128 Bye Maidenhead

1/64-finals

1 Welling Taunton 3 : 2
2 Stafford Brackley Town 0 : 1
3 Chesterfield Bye
4 Southport South Shields 4 : 0
5 Farsley Radcliffe 2 : 4
6 Redditch Rushall 2 : 1
7 Barnet Bye
8 Dartford Maidstone 0 : 1
9 Bromley Bye
10 Slough Farnborough 2 : 1
11 Chippenham Basingstoke 2 : 1
12 Gloucester Braintree 3 : 0
13 Aveley St. Ives 2 : 1
14 Hungerford Truro 2 : 0
15 Banbury Nuneaton 2 : 4
16 Bye AFC Fylde
17 Hereford Redbridge 4 : 1
18 Bognor Regis South Park 1 : 4
19 Frome Worthing 3 : 2
20 Torquay Yeovil 2 : 1
21 Rochdale Bye
22 Bye Gateshead
23 Weston-super-Mare Cray Wanderers 4 : 1
24 Bye Woking
25 Bracknell Horsham FC 0 : 3
26 AFC Totton Havant & W 2 : 1
27 Dag & Red Bye
28 Leiston Peterborough Sports 1 : 4
29 Kidderminster Bye
30 Stourbridge Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn 2 : 1
31 FC Halifax Bye
32 Bye Altrincham
33 Oxford City Bye
34 Harborough Chelmsford 0 : 2
35 Wealdstone Bye
36 Billericay Tamworth 3 : 1
37 Oldham Bye
38 Spennymoor Mickleover 1 : 3
39 Hendon Eastbourne Boro 2 : 0
40 Dover Weymouth 4 : 5
41 Hythe Tonbridge 1 : 0
42 Whitehawk Lewes 3 : 1
43 Chorley Scarborough 1 : 0
44 Warrington Blyth 1 : 3
45 Scunthorpe Darlington 2 : 0
46 Bye Solihull Moors
47 Nantwich Chester 1 : 0
48 Bye York City
49 Ebbsfleet Bye
50 Bishop’s Stortford St. Albans 3 : 1
51 Eastleigh Bye
52 Bye Aldershot
53 Bath Beaconsfield Town 1 : 0
54 Bye Boreham Wood
55 Hemel Hempstead Walsall W. 1 : 2
56 Coalville Boston Utd 2 : 1
57 Buxton City Of Liverpool 1 : 3
58 Bye Hartlepool
59 Southend Bye
60 Cray Valley Hampton & Richmond 1 : 5
61 Curzon Ashton Matlock 2 : 0
62 Alfreton Macclesfield 2 : 4
63 Dorking Bye
64 Bye Maidenhead

1/32-finals

1 Welling Brackley Town 2 : 1
2 Chesterfield Southport 6 : 1
3 Radcliffe Redditch 4 : 0
4 Barnet Maidstone 4 : 0
5 Bromley Slough 1 : 0
6 Chippenham Gloucester 5 : 3
7 Aveley Hungerford 2 : 1
8 Nuneaton AFC Fylde 2 : 3
9 Hereford South Park 1 : 0
10 Frome Torquay 1 : 4
11 Rochdale Gateshead 1 : 5
12 Weston-super-Mare Woking 3 : 2
13 Horsham FC AFC Totton 2 : 0
14 Dag & Red Peterborough Sports 1 : 2
15 Kidderminster Stourbridge 4 : 1
16 FC Halifax Altrincham 0 : 1
17 Oxford City Chelmsford 0 : 1
18 Wealdstone Billericay 4 : 1
19 Oldham Mickleover 4 : 3
20 Hendon Weymouth 2 : 0
21 Hythe Whitehawk 3 : 2
22 Chorley Blyth 2 : 0
23 Scunthorpe Solihull Moors 0 : 2
24 Nantwich York City 3 : 2
25 Ebbsfleet Bishop’s Stortford 1 : 2
26 Eastleigh Aldershot 2 : 3
27 Bath Boreham Wood 1 : 0
28 Walsall W. Coalville 0 : 2
29 City Of Liverpool Hartlepool 1 : 5
30 Southend Hampton & Richmond 2 : 3
31 Curzon Ashton Macclesfield 0 : 2
32 Dorking Maidenhead 3 : 0

1/16-finals

1 Welling Chesterfield 2 : 0
2 Radcliffe Barnet 1 : 2
3 Bromley Chippenham 2 : 1
4 Aveley AFC Fylde 1 : 0
5 Hereford Torquay 2 : 0
6 Gateshead Weston-super-Mare 3 : 2
7 Horsham FC Peterborough Sports 0 : 3
8 Kidderminster Altrincham 1 : 0
9 Chelmsford Wealdstone 0 : 1
10 Oldham Hendon 1 : 2
11 Hythe Chorley 1 : 2
12 Solihull Moors Nantwich 5 : 1
13 Bishop’s Stortford Aldershot 6 : 1
14 Bath Coalville 0 : 1
15 Hartlepool Hampton & Richmond 0 : 1
16 Macclesfield Dorking 5 : 0

1/8-finals

1 Welling Barnet
2 Bromley Aveley
3 Hereford Gateshead
4 Peterborough Sports Kidderminster
5 Wealdstone Hendon
6 Chorley Solihull Moors
7 Bishop’s Stortford Coalville
8 Hampton & Richmond Macclesfield

https://livestream.fan/sport_event/kidderminster-harriers-vs-peterborough-sports/