Bromley vs Solihull Moors: Live sport predictions, betting picks

MATCH DETAILS:
Location: Courage Stadium
Upcoming Information:English FA Trophy 06.04.2024
Competition: Solihull Moors – Bromley live

When/Date: 06.04.2024
Time: 10:00 am
Repeat:Live

Bromley




How to Watch and Bet Bromley vs Solihull Moors live stream English FA Trophy?
BettingPartners and Sky Sports, Bet air, CBS, HD4 ,Fox Network

Bromley 43% Draw 26.5%% Solihull 30.5%


Bromley AND Solihull Moors LAST MATCHES

Latest Results

01.04.24 Bromley FC – Woking – 1:1
29.03.24 Dorking Wanderers – Bromley FC – 0:2
23.03.24 Bromley FC – York City – 0:2
20.03.24 Wealdstone – Bromley FC – 0:1
16.03.24 Bromley FC – Kidderminster Harriers – 0:0
01.04.24 Wealdstone – Solihull Moors – 0:1
29.03.24 Solihull Moors – Barnet – 2:2
26.03.24 Solihull Moors – Southend United – 0:3
23.03.24 Aldershot Town – Solihull Moors – 1:1
16.03.24 Dorking Wanderers – Solihull Moors – 1:1

STANDINGS

Standings

Draw

Main

1/128-finals

1 Hereford Bye
2 Haringey Redbridge 1 : 2
3 Bognor Regis Gosport 3 : 0
4 South Park Leighton Town 2 : 1
5 Frome Cribbs 1 : 0
6 Bye Worthing
7 Torquay Bye
8 Bye Yeovil
9 Rochdale Bye
12 Bye Gateshead
13 Weston-super-Mare Bye
14 Cray Wanderers Chesham 4 : 3
16 Bye Woking
17 Poole Bracknell 2 : 3
18 Larkhall Horsham FC 1 : 2
19 AFC Totton Merthyr Town 2 : 1
20 Bye Havant & W
21 Dag & Red Bye
23 Potters Bar Leiston 0 : 1
24 Bye Peterborough Sports
25 Kidderminster Bye
27 Stourbridge Bamber Bridge 5 : 1
28 Bye Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn
29 FC Halifax Bye
32 Bye Altrincham
33 Buxton Bye
34 City Of Liverpool Stamford 1 : 0
36 Bye Hartlepool
37 Southend Bye
39 Chatham Cray Valley 0 : 2
40 Bye Hampton & Richmond
41 Curzon Ashton Bye
42 North Ferriby FC Matlock 0 : 3
43 Alfreton Bye
44 Macclesfield Halesowen 4 : 1
45 Dorking Bye
48 Bye Maidenhead
49 Ebbsfleet Bye
51 Bishop’s Stortford Bye
52 Bye St. Albans
53 Eastleigh Bye
56 Bye Aldershot
57 Bath Bye
58 Harrow Beaconsfield Town 1 : 2
60 Bye Boreham Wood
61 Hemel Hempstead Bye
62 Walsall W. Guiseley 2 : 1
63 Alvechurch Coalville 0 : 1
64 Bye Boston Utd
65 Bromley Bye
67 Slough Bye
68 Bye Farnborough
69 Chippenham Bye
70 Swindon S Basingstoke 0 : 3
71 Gloucester Bye
72 Bye Braintree
73 Aveley Bye
74 St. Ives Marine 3 : 1
75 Westfield Hungerford 1 : 3
76 Bye Truro
77 Banbury Bye
78 Nuneaton Hyde 2 : 0
80 Bye AFC Fylde
81 Welling Bye
82 Bye Taunton
83 Stafford Quorn 5 : 3
84 Bye Brackley Town
85 Chesterfield Bye
87 Southport Bye
88 Bye South Shields
89 Farsley Bye
90 FC United Radcliffe 2 : 3
91 Redditch Ashton Utd 3 : 0
92 Bye Rushall
93 Barnet Bye
95 Dartford Bye
96 Bye Maidstone
97 Oxford City Bye
99 Harborough Avro 1 : 0
100 Bye Chelmsford
101 Wealdstone Bye
103 Billericay Bury Town 5 : 0
104 Bye Tamworth
105 Oldham Bye
107 Spennymoor Bye
108 Worksop Mickleover 0 : 5
109 Hendon Walton & Hersham 2 : 1
110 Bye Eastbourne Boro
111 Dover Bye
112 Bye Weymouth
113 Hythe Ramsgate 3 : 1
114 Bye Tonbridge
115 Kingstonian Whitehawk 0 : 4
116 Dulwich Hamlet Lewes 0 : 2
117 Chorley Bye
118 Bye Scarborough
119 Warrington Bye
120 Bye Blyth
121 Scunthorpe Bye
122 Bye Darlington
124 Bye Solihull Moors
125 Nantwich Stratford 1 : 0
126 Bye Chester
128 Bye York City

1/64-finals

1 Hereford Redbridge 4 : 1
2 Bognor Regis South Park 1 : 4
3 Frome Worthing 3 : 2
4 Torquay Yeovil 2 : 1
5 Rochdale Bye
6 Bye Gateshead
7 Weston-super-Mare Cray Wanderers 4 : 1
8 Bye Woking
9 Bracknell Horsham FC 0 : 3
10 AFC Totton Havant & W 2 : 1
11 Dag & Red Bye
12 Leiston Peterborough Sports 1 : 4
13 Kidderminster Bye
14 Stourbridge Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn 2 : 1
15 FC Halifax Bye
16 Bye Altrincham
17 Buxton City Of Liverpool 1 : 3
18 Bye Hartlepool
19 Southend Bye
20 Cray Valley Hampton & Richmond 1 : 5
21 Curzon Ashton Matlock 2 : 0
22 Alfreton Macclesfield 2 : 4
23 Dorking Bye
24 Bye Maidenhead
25 Ebbsfleet Bye
26 Bishop’s Stortford St. Albans 3 : 1
27 Eastleigh Bye
28 Bye Aldershot
29 Bath Beaconsfield Town 1 : 0
30 Bye Boreham Wood
31 Hemel Hempstead Walsall W. 1 : 2
32 Coalville Boston Utd 2 : 1
33 Bromley Bye
34 Slough Farnborough 2 : 1
35 Chippenham Basingstoke 2 : 1
36 Gloucester Braintree 3 : 0
37 Aveley St. Ives 2 : 1
38 Hungerford Truro 2 : 0
39 Banbury Nuneaton 2 : 4
40 Bye AFC Fylde
41 Welling Taunton 3 : 2
42 Stafford Brackley Town 0 : 1
43 Chesterfield Bye
44 Southport South Shields 4 : 0
45 Farsley Radcliffe 2 : 4
46 Redditch Rushall 2 : 1
47 Barnet Bye
48 Dartford Maidstone 0 : 1
49 Oxford City Bye
50 Harborough Chelmsford 0 : 2
51 Wealdstone Bye
52 Billericay Tamworth 3 : 1
53 Oldham Bye
54 Spennymoor Mickleover 1 : 3
55 Hendon Eastbourne Boro 2 : 0
56 Dover Weymouth 4 : 5
57 Hythe Tonbridge 1 : 0
58 Whitehawk Lewes 3 : 1
59 Chorley Scarborough 1 : 0
60 Warrington Blyth 1 : 3
61 Scunthorpe Darlington 2 : 0
62 Bye Solihull Moors
63 Nantwich Chester 1 : 0
64 Bye York City

1/32-finals

1 Hereford South Park 1 : 0
2 Frome Torquay 1 : 4
3 Rochdale Gateshead 1 : 5
4 Weston-super-Mare Woking 3 : 2
5 Horsham FC AFC Totton 2 : 0
6 Dag & Red Peterborough Sports 1 : 2
7 Kidderminster Stourbridge 4 : 1
8 FC Halifax Altrincham 0 : 1
9 City Of Liverpool Hartlepool 1 : 5
10 Southend Hampton & Richmond 2 : 3
11 Curzon Ashton Macclesfield 0 : 2
12 Dorking Maidenhead 3 : 0
13 Ebbsfleet Bishop’s Stortford 1 : 2
14 Eastleigh Aldershot 2 : 3
15 Bath Boreham Wood 1 : 0
16 Walsall W. Coalville 0 : 2
17 Bromley Slough 1 : 0
18 Chippenham Gloucester 5 : 3
19 Aveley Hungerford 2 : 1
20 Nuneaton AFC Fylde 2 : 3
21 Welling Brackley Town 2 : 1
22 Chesterfield Southport 6 : 1
23 Radcliffe Redditch 4 : 0
24 Barnet Maidstone 4 : 0
25 Oxford City Chelmsford 0 : 1
26 Wealdstone Billericay 4 : 1
27 Oldham Mickleover 4 : 3
28 Hendon Weymouth 2 : 0
29 Hythe Whitehawk 3 : 2
30 Chorley Blyth 2 : 0
31 Scunthorpe Solihull Moors 0 : 2
32 Nantwich York City 3 : 2

1/16-finals

1 Hereford Torquay 2 : 0
2 Gateshead Weston-super-Mare 3 : 2
3 Horsham FC Peterborough Sports 0 : 3
4 Kidderminster Altrincham 1 : 0
5 Hartlepool Hampton & Richmond 0 : 1
6 Macclesfield Dorking 5 : 0
7 Bishop’s Stortford Aldershot 6 : 1
8 Bath Coalville 0 : 1
9 Bromley Chippenham 2 : 1
10 Aveley AFC Fylde 1 : 0
11 Welling Chesterfield 2 : 0
12 Radcliffe Barnet 1 : 2
13 Chelmsford Wealdstone 0 : 1
14 Oldham Hendon 1 : 2
15 Hythe Chorley 1 : 2
16 Solihull Moors Nantwich 5 : 1

1/8-finals

1 Hereford Gateshead 0 : 1
2 Peterborough Sports Kidderminster 1 : 0
3 Hampton & Richmond Macclesfield 0 : 2
4 Bishop’s Stortford Coalville 0 : 3
5 Bromley Aveley 2 : 0
6 Welling Barnet 0 : 3
7 Wealdstone Hendon 4 : 0
8 Chorley Solihull Moors 1 : 3

Quarter-finals

1 Gateshead Peterborough Sports 3 : 2
2 Macclesfield Coalville 3 : 0
3 Bromley Barnet 2 : 0
4 Wealdstone Solihull Moors 1 : 2

Semi-finals

1 Gateshead Macclesfield
2 Bromley Solihull Moors

Final

1 TBD #1 TBD #2

https://donnael.com/Soccer.php/Bromley/Solihull-Moors/974097/